Parish Parlor
Ice Cream Shop – illustrative photo
Ice Cream Shop – illustrative photo
Ice Cream Shop – illustrative photo

Ice Cream ShopNew Orleans, LA

Parish Parlor

Hours not available
Directions

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Parish Parlor yet.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

1912 Magazine Street
New Orleans, LA 70130

About Parish Parlor

Looking for an ice cream shop in New Orleans? Parish Parlor is at 1912 Magazine Street, New Orleans, Louisiana. It is one of 610 places to eat and drink we list in New Orleans.

Quick facts

Address
1912 Magazine Street, New Orleans, LA 70130
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Parish Parlor? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Parish Parlor located?

Parish Parlor is located at 1912 Magazine Street, New Orleans, LA 70130.

Nearby places

All in New Orleans

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.